UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz

Heim Ergebnis Gast
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
DKL
16. Runde
87:59
20:15, 22:15, 26:15, 19:14
Do, 04.01.24, 19:00
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
Fürstenfeld Panthers
Fürstenfeld Panthers
BSC
17. Runde
65:88
15:30, 19:20, 13:19, 18:19
So, 07.01.24, 17:30
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
18. Runde
74:61
13:19, 24:19, 18:12, 19:11
Sa, 13.01.24, 17:30
Traiskirchen Lions
Traiskirchen Lions
TRA
Vienna Timberwolves
Vienna Timberwolves
DCT
1. Runde
69:77
23:20, 12:21, 14:21, 20:15
So, 21.01.24, 17:30
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
BC Vienna
BC Vienna
VIE
19. Runde
75:79
17:25, 22:15, 21:17, 15:22
So, 28.01.24, 17:30
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
20. Runde
64:69
14:11, 20:19, 14:21, 16:18
So, 04.02.24, 17:30
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kapfenberg Bulls
KAP
BBC Nord Dragonz
BBC Nord Dragonz
BBC
21. Runde
61:92
19:25, 14:9, 10:26, 18:32
Sa, 10.02.24, 18:00
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
22. Runde
77:94
13:25, 24:21, 16:23, 24:25
Sa, 17.02.24, 17:30
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
SWA
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
PÖL
1. Finalrunde
79:81
23:18, 21:17, 14:19, 21:27
Sa, 02.03.24, 17:30
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
2. Finalrunde
91:85
21:21, 21:18, 24:16, 25:30
Fr, 08.03.24, 19:00
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
SWA
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
3. Finalrunde
103:99
20:16, 25:21, 19:26, 23:24, 16:12
So, 10.03.24, 19:00
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
DKL
Flyers Wels
Flyers Wels
FLY
4. Finalrunde
78:69
24:15, 20:15, 17:26, 17:13
Sa, 16.03.24, 17:30
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
5. Finalrunde
87:72
21:22, 30:16, 17:12, 19:22
Fr, 22.03.24, 19:00
Traiskirchen Lions
Traiskirchen Lions
TRA
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
SWA
6. Finalrunde
77:63
30:15, 10:15, 12:19, 25:14
So, 24.03.24, 17:30
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
7. Finalrunde
103:92
30:18, 31:22, 19:25, 23:27
Sa, 30.03.24, 17:30
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
PÖL
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
DKL
8. Finalrunde
84:80
20:21, 21:12, 18:18, 25:29
Mo, 01.04.24, 15:30
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
9. Finalrunde
76:82
17:20, 26:14, 13:23, 20:25
So, 07.04.24, 17:30
Flyers Wels
Flyers Wels
FLY
Traiskirchen Lions
Traiskirchen Lions
TRA
10. Finalrunde
93:65
21:15, 20:17, 30:19, 22:14
Sa, 13.04.24, 18:00
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
Flyers Wels
Flyers Wels
FLY
Viertelfinale
81:82
17:20, 20:17, 20:18, 24:27
Sa, 20.04.24, 17:30
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
Viertelfinale
76:69
13:14, 24:12, 22:17, 17:26
Di, 23.04.24, 19:00
Flyers Wels
Flyers Wels
FLY
Flyers Wels
Flyers Wels
FLY
Viertelfinale
90:68
19:14, 26:24, 25:10, 20:20
Do, 25.04.24, 19:00
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
Viertelfinale
89:73
26:13, 25:19, 14:19, 24:22
So, 28.04.24, 17:30
Flyers Wels
Flyers Wels
FLY
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
DKL
Halbfinale
68:86
28:18, 19:23, 8:24, 13:21
Sa, 04.05.24, 18:00
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
Halbfinale
88:93
20:15, 27:29, 20:20, 21:29
Di, 07.05.24, 19:00
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
DKL
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
DKL
Halbfinale
69:70
16:16, 17:13, 18:15, 18:26
Do, 09.05.24, 18:00
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
Halbfinale
80:91
22:20, 22:22, 18:27, 18:22
So, 12.05.24, 17:30
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
DKL
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
DKL
Halbfinale
72:81
14:18, 20:22, 17:19, 21:22
Mi, 15.05.24, 20:15
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
Finale
61:86
12:17, 15:22, 20:25, 14:22
Sa, 18.05.24, 17:30
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Finale
72:67
22:19, 12:18, 21:11, 17:19
Mo, 20.05.24, 18:00
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
Finale
80:81
24:27, 26:13, 10:20, 20:21
Do, 23.05.24, 18:00
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE