Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart

Heim Ergebnis Gast
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
15. Runde
63:53
16:24, 16:9, 16:17, 15:3
Fr, 29.12.23, 19:15
Traiskirchen Lions
Traiskirchen Lions
TRA
BBC Nord Dragonz
BBC Nord Dragonz
BBC
16. Runde
96:81
20:21, 27:20, 26:14, 23:26
Do, 04.01.24, 18:00
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
17. Runde
69:78
16:17, 16:19, 18:19, 19:23
So, 07.01.24, 17:30
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
PÖL
Flyers Wels
Flyers Wels
FLY
18. Runde
71:62
18:14, 16:13, 19:14, 18:21
Sa, 13.01.24, 17:30
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
19. Runde
73:81
20:16, 19:17, 17:26, 17:22
Sa, 27.01.24, 17:30
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
SWA
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
20. Runde
77:79
20:18, 23:18, 15:25, 10:7, 9:11
Sa, 03.02.24, 17:30
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
DKL
BC Vienna
BC Vienna
VIE
21. Runde
86:71
27:14, 24:14, 16:23, 19:20
Mo, 12.02.24, 19:00
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
22. Runde
97:73
21:16, 32:20, 30:20, 14:17
Sa, 17.02.24, 17:30
Fürstenfeld Panthers
Fürstenfeld Panthers
BSC
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
1. Finalrunde
86:63
25:21, 18:8, 22:16, 21:18
Sa, 02.03.24, 19:00
BC Vienna
BC Vienna
VIE
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kapfenberg Bulls
KAP
2. Finalrunde
72:86
17:24, 23:22, 14:26, 18:14
Do, 07.03.24, 19:00
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Fürstenfeld Panthers
Fürstenfeld Panthers
BSC
3. Finalrunde
65:94
22:21, 16:25, 9:27, 18:21
So, 10.03.24, 17:30
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
4. Finalrunde
114:86
28:29, 24:17, 29:24, 33:16
Sa, 16.03.24, 17:30
BBC Nord Dragonz
BBC Nord Dragonz
BBC
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
5. Finalrunde
86:70
21:18, 25:21, 19:17, 21:14
Do, 21.03.24, 19:00
Vienna Timberwolves
Vienna Timberwolves
DCT
BC Vienna
BC Vienna
VIE
6. Finalrunde
53:79
15:21, 20:24, 11:23, 7:11
So, 24.03.24, 17:30
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Vienna Timberwolves
Vienna Timberwolves
DCT
7. Finalrunde
52:97
13:20, 14:17, 17:30, 8:30
Sa, 30.03.24, 19:00
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
8. Finalrunde
95:69
17:16, 32:21, 25:19, 21:13
Mo, 01.04.24, 17:30
Fürstenfeld Panthers
Fürstenfeld Panthers
BSC
BBC Nord Dragonz
BBC Nord Dragonz
BBC
9. Finalrunde
64:92
16:26, 8:27, 19:16, 21:23
Sa, 06.04.24, 18:00
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
10. Finalrunde
84:76
13:20, 26:16, 19:23, 26:17
Sa, 13.04.24, 18:00
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kapfenberg Bulls
KAP
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
SWA
Viertelfinale
96:78
39:32, 17:15, 17:14, 23:17
So, 21.04.24, 17:30
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Viertelfinale
82:76
17:15, 31:19, 16:25, 18:17
Di, 23.04.24, 18:00
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
SWA
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
SWA
Viertelfinale
63:65
20:21, 11:20, 12:13, 20:11
Do, 25.04.24, 19:00
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Viertelfinale
61:58
19:6, 14:18, 14:14, 14:20
Sa, 27.04.24, 19:00
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
SWA
Traiskirchen Lions
Traiskirchen Lions
TRA
Halbfinale
62:85
13:23, 13:18, 20:17, 16:27
Sa, 04.05.24, 19:00
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Halbfinale
67:66
16:16, 14:20, 16:13, 21:17
Di, 07.05.24, 20:15
Traiskirchen Lions
Traiskirchen Lions
TRA
Traiskirchen Lions
Traiskirchen Lions
TRA
Halbfinale
97:70
29:22, 25:16, 28:15, 15:17
Do, 09.05.24, 18:00
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Halbfinale
70:76
9:23, 22:15, 21:16, 18:22
So, 12.05.24, 18:00
Traiskirchen Lions
Traiskirchen Lions
TRA
Traiskirchen Lions
Traiskirchen Lions
TRA
Halbfinale
69:70
18:18, 21:17, 16:19, 14:16
Mi, 15.05.24, 19:00
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
Finale
61:86
12:17, 15:22, 20:25, 14:22
Sa, 18.05.24, 17:30
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE
Finale
72:67
22:19, 12:18, 21:11, 17:19
Mo, 20.05.24, 18:00
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
UBSC Graz
UBSC Graz
UBSC
Finale
80:81
24:27, 26:13, 10:20, 20:21
Do, 23.05.24, 18:00
Gunners Oberwart
Gunners Oberwart
OBE