ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf

Letztes Spiel
Klub-Freundschaftsspiele
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
SKW
Nächstes Spiel
Klub-Freundschaftsspiele
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
FAC Wien
FAC Wien
FAC
Heim Ergebnis Gast
TWL Elektra
TWL Elektra
ASK
1. Runde
Fr. 02.08. 19:30 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
2. Runde
Fr. 09.08. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
Union AC Mauer
Union AC Mauer
UNI
FC Mauerwerk
FC Mauerwerk
MAU
3. Runde
Fr. 16.08. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
Favoritner AC
Favoritner AC
FAV
4. Runde
Sa. 24.08. 16:00 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
5. Runde
Fr. 30.08. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
FCM Traiskirchen
FCM Traiskirchen
TRA
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Wiener Viktoria
WIV
6. Runde
Sa. 07.09. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
7. Runde
Fr. 13.09. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SV Gloggnitz
SV Gloggnitz
GLO
Wiener Sport-Club
Wiener Sport-Club
WSC
8. Runde
Fr. 20.09. 19:30 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
9. Runde
Fr. 27.09. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SR Donaufeld
SR Donaufeld
DFL
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
NEU
10. Runde
Fr. 04.10. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
11. Runde
Fr. 11.10. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
MAR
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
KRE
12. Runde
Fr. 18.10. 19:30 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
13. Runde
Fr. 25.10. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SV Oberwart
SV Oberwart
OBE
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
AUS
14. Runde
Fr. 01.11. 19:30 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
15. Runde
Fr. 08.11. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SV Leobendorf
SV Leobendorf
LEO
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
16. Runde
Fr. 28.02. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
TWL Elektra
TWL Elektra
ASK
Union AC Mauer
Union AC Mauer
UNI
17. Runde
Sa. 08.03. 14:00 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
18. Runde
Fr. 14.03. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
FC Mauerwerk
FC Mauerwerk
MAU
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
19. Runde
Fr. 21.03. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
Favoritner AC
Favoritner AC
FAV
FCM Traiskirchen
FCM Traiskirchen
TRA
20. Runde
Fr. 28.03. 19:30 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
21. Runde
Fr. 04.04. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Wiener Viktoria
WIV
SV Gloggnitz
SV Gloggnitz
GLO
22. Runde
Fr. 11.04. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
23. Runde
Fr. 18.04. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
Wiener Sport-Club
Wiener Sport-Club
WSC
SR Donaufeld
SR Donaufeld
DFL
24. Runde
Sa. 26.04. 16:00 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
25. Runde
Fr. 02.05. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
NEU
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
MAR
26. Runde
Fr. 09.05. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
27. Runde
Fr. 16.05. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
KRE
SV Oberwart
SV Oberwart
OBE
28. Runde
Fr. 23.05. 19:30 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
29. Runde
Fr. 30.05. 19:00 Uhr
Liveticker
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
AUS
SV Leobendorf
SV Leobendorf
LEO
30. Runde
Sa. 07.06. 16:30 Uhr
Liveticker
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
Klub-Freundschaftsspiele 2024
Heim Ergebnis Gast
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
FAC Wien
FAC Wien
FAC
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
SKW
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
FAC Wien
FAC Wien
FAC
Klub-Freundschaftsspiele 2023
Heim Ergebnis Gast
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
SVL
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
FC Petrzalka 1898
FC Petrzalka 1898
PET
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASK Horitschon/U
ASK Horitschon/U
HOR
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
SVL
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
SV Stripfing
SV Stripfing
STR
Heim Ergebnis Gast
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
9. Runde
0:2
0:2, 0:0
Fr, 23.09.22, 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
NEU
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
SKW
10. Runde
2:1
0:0, 2:1
So, 02.10.22, 14:00
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
11. Runde
0:2
0:1, 0:1
Fr, 07.10.22, 19:00
SV Stripfing
SV Stripfing
STR
FCM Traiskirchen
FCM Traiskirchen
TRA
12. Runde
2:2
1:0, 1:2
Fr, 14.10.22, 19:30
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
13. Runde
2:3
1:2, 1:1
Fr, 21.10.22, 19:00
SR Donaufeld
SR Donaufeld
DFL
SV Leobendorf
SV Leobendorf
LEO
14. Runde
1:1
0:0, 1:1
Sa, 29.10.22, 16:00
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
15. Runde
0:1
0:1, 0:0
Sa, 05.11.22, 15:00
TWL Elektra
TWL Elektra
ASK
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
16. Runde
1:0
1:0, 0:0
Sa, 12.11.22, 15:00
Bruck/Leitha
Bruck/Leitha
B/L
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
17. Runde
1:1
1:1, 0:0
Sa, 25.02.23, 15:00
ASV Drassburg
ASV Drassburg
DRA
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Wiener Viktoria
WIV
18. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0
Sa, 04.03.23, 15:30
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
19. Runde
1:3
1:1, 0:2
Sa, 11.03.23, 15:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
MAR
FC Mauerwerk
FC Mauerwerk
MAU
20. Runde
2:5
0:5, 2:0
Fr, 17.03.23, 20:00
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
21. Runde
1:2
0:2, 1:0
Sa, 25.03.23, 15:00
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
KRE
Wiener Sport-Club
Wiener Sport-Club
WSC
22. Runde
2:1
1:0, 1:1
Fr, 31.03.23, 19:30
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
23. Runde
1:0
1:0, 0:0
Fr, 07.04.23, 19:00
1. Wiener Neustadter SC
1. Wiener Neustadter SC
WIN
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
NEU
24. Runde
0:2
0:0, 0:2
Fr, 14.04.23, 19:00
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
25. Runde
2:1
1:0, 1:1
Fr, 21.04.23, 19:00
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
SKW
SV Stripfing
SV Stripfing
STR
26. Runde
3:1
1:0, 2:1
Sa, 29.04.23, 16:30
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
27. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0
Fr, 05.05.23, 19:00
FCM Traiskirchen
FCM Traiskirchen
TRA
SR Donaufeld
SR Donaufeld
DFL
28. Runde
1:2
0:0, 1:2
Sa, 13.05.23, 16:00
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
29. Runde
0:4
0:2, 0:2
So, 21.05.23, 16:00
SV Leobendorf
SV Leobendorf
LEO
TWL Elektra
TWL Elektra
ASK
30. Runde
0:1
0:1, 0:0
Fr, 26.05.23, 19:30
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV