logo SK Rapid II

Letztes Spiel
Klub-Freundschaftsspiele
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
FC Stadlau
FC Stadlau
STA
Nächstes Spiel
Klub-Freundschaftsspiele
FC Arsenal
FC Arsenal
ARS
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
Heim Ergebnis Gast
SV Horn
SV Horn
SVH
1. Runde
Fr. 02.08. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
2. Runde
Sa. 10.08. 20:00 Uhr
Liveticker
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
SC Austria Lustenau
SC Austria Lustenau
ALU
3. Runde
Fr. 16.08. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
4. Runde
Sa. 24.08. 20:00 Uhr
Liveticker
ASK Voitsberg
ASK Voitsberg
VOI
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
ADM
5. Runde
Fr. 30.08. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
6. Runde
Fr. 13.09. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
SKU
First Vienna FC
First Vienna FC
VIE
7. Runde
Fr. 20.09. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SV Ried
SV Ried
SVR
8. Runde
Fr. 27.09. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
9. Runde
Sa. 05.10. 14:30 Uhr
Liveticker
FAC Wien
FAC Wien
FAC
Kapfenberger SV 1919
Kapfenberger SV 1919
KSV
10. Runde
Fr. 18.10. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
11. Runde
Sa. 26.10. 14:30 Uhr
Liveticker
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
SVL
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
12. Runde
Sa. 02.11. 14:30 Uhr
Liveticker
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
SWB
FC Liefering
FC Liefering
FCL
13. Runde
Sa. 09.11. 14:30 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
14. Runde
Fr. 22.11. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SV Stripfing
SV Stripfing
STR
15. Runde
Fr. 29.11. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
16. Runde
Fr. 06.12. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SV Horn
SV Horn
SVH
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
17. Runde
Sa. 22.02. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
18. Runde
Sa. 01.03. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SC Austria Lustenau
SC Austria Lustenau
ALU
ASK Voitsberg
ASK Voitsberg
VOI
19. Runde
Sa. 08.03. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
20. Runde
Sa. 15.03. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
ADM
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
SKU
21. Runde
Sa. 29.03. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
22. Runde
Sa. 05.04. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
First Vienna FC
First Vienna FC
VIE
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
23. Runde
Sa. 12.04. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SV Ried
SV Ried
SVR
FAC Wien
FAC Wien
FAC
24. Runde
Fr. 18.04. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
25. Runde
Mo. 21.04. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
Kapfenberger SV 1919
Kapfenberger SV 1919
KSV
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
SVL
26. Runde
Sa. 26.04. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
SWB
27. Runde
Sa. 03.05. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
28. Runde
Sa. 10.05. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
FC Liefering
FC Liefering
FCL
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
29. Runde
Fr. 16.05. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
30. Runde
So. 25.05. 18:00 Uhr
Liveticker
SV Stripfing
SV Stripfing
STR
Klub-Freundschaftsspiele 2024
Heim Ergebnis Gast
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV SIEGENDORF
ASV
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
KRE
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
KFC Komorn
KFC Komorn
KOM
LASK
LASK
PLJ
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
FC Stadlau
FC Stadlau
STA
FC Arsenal
FC Arsenal
ARS
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
Klub-Freundschaftsspiele 2023
Heim Ergebnis Gast
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
1. FC Slovacko B
1. FC Slovacko B
SLO
Heim Ergebnis Gast
TWL Elektra
TWL Elektra
ASK
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
Wiener Sport-Club
Wiener Sport-Club
WSC
FC Mauerwerk
FC Mauerwerk
MAU
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
NEU
Favoritner AC
Favoritner AC
FAV
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SV Oberwart
SV Oberwart
OBE
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
KRE
SR Donaufeld
SR Donaufeld
DFL
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
ASV Drassburg
ASV Drassburg
DRA
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
AUS
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SCU Ardagger
SCU Ardagger
ARD
FCM Traiskirchen
FCM Traiskirchen
TRA
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SCU Ardagger
SCU Ardagger
ARD
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Wiener Viktoria
WIV
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
MAR
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SV Leobendorf
SV Leobendorf
LEO
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
TWL Elektra
TWL Elektra
ASK
Wiener Sport-Club
Wiener Sport-Club
WSC
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
FC Mauerwerk
FC Mauerwerk
MAU
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
NEU
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
Favoritner AC
Favoritner AC
FAV
SV Oberwart
SV Oberwart
OBE
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP