logo SK Sturm II

Nächstes Spiel
Klub-Freundschaftsspiele
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
Klub-Freundschaftsspiele 2024
Heim Ergebnis Gast
Deutschlandsberger SC
Deutschlandsberger SC
DSC
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
ASK Voitsberg
ASK Voitsberg
VOI
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SKA
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
NK Tolmin
NK Tolmin
TOL
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
NK Brinje Grosuplje
NK Brinje Grosuplje
BRI
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
GLE
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
RAP
DSV Leoben
DSV Leoben
LEO
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
Heim Ergebnis Gast
SV Horn
SV Horn
SVH
8. Runde
4:0
3:0, 1:0
So, 24.09.23, 10:30
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
9. Runde
3:2
0:0, 3:2
So, 01.10.23, 10:30
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
SKU
FC Dornbirn 1913
FC Dornbirn 1913
FCD
10. Runde
2:3
1:1, 1:2
Sa, 07.10.23, 14:30
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
11. Runde
1:1
0:0, 1:1
Sa, 21.10.23, 14:30
FC Liefering
FC Liefering
FCL
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
SVL
12. Runde
5:2
4:1, 1:1
Fr, 27.10.23, 18:10
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
13. Runde
verschoben
SV Ried
SV Ried
SVR
SV Stripfing
SV Stripfing
STR
14. Runde
2:1
1:1, 1:0
Fr, 10.11.23, 18:10
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
15. Runde
0:2
0:2, 0:0
So, 26.11.23, 10:30
DSV Leoben
DSV Leoben
LEO
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
16. Runde
3:1
3:0, 0:1
Fr, 01.12.23, 18:10
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
13. Runde
0:5
0:1, 0:4
Mi, 06.12.23, 18:30
SV Ried
SV Ried
SVR
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
17. Runde
1:1
0:1, 1:0
Sa, 24.02.24, 14:30
First Vienna FC
First Vienna FC
VIE
FAC Wien
FAC Wien
FAC
18. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0
Fr, 01.03.24, 18:10
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
19. Runde
0:1
0:0, 0:1
So, 10.03.24, 10:30
Grazer AK
Grazer AK
GAK
Kapfenberger SV 1919
Kapfenberger SV 1919
KSV
20. Runde
1:1
0:0, 1:1
Sa, 16.03.24, 14:30
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
21. Runde
1:3
0:1, 1:2
So, 31.03.24, 10:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
ADM
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
SWB
22. Runde
3:3
0:2, 3:1
Sa, 06.04.24, 14:30
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
23. Runde
2:1
1:1, 1:0
So, 14.04.24, 10:30
SV Horn
SV Horn
SVH
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
SKU
24. Runde
1:4
1:1, 0:3
Fr, 19.04.24, 18:10
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
25. Runde
2:3
2:0, 0:3
Sa, 27.04.24, 14:30
FC Dornbirn 1913
FC Dornbirn 1913
FCD
FC Liefering
FC Liefering
FCL
26. Runde
4:1
3:0, 1:1
Fr, 03.05.24, 18:10
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
27. Runde
1:4
1:3, 0:1
So, 12.05.24, 10:30
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
SVL
SV Ried
SV Ried
SVR
28. Runde
1:0
1:0, 0:0
Fr, 17.05.24, 18:10
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU
29. Runde
2:0
1:0, 1:0
Mo, 20.05.24, 16:00
SV Stripfing
SV Stripfing
STR
DSV Leoben
DSV Leoben
LEO
30. Runde
2:1
1:0, 1:1
Sa, 25.05.24, 17:30
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
STU